Is Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata Organic Sparkling Lemon Beverage With 16% Lemon Juice From Concentrate Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, organic cane sugar, organic lemon juice concentrate, carbon dioxide, natural flavors, salt.
Check Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata Organic Sparkling Lemon Beverage With 16% Lemon Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata Organic Sparkling Lemon Beverage With 16% Lemon Juice From Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
ORIGINAL 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, ORIGINAL
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, CONCORD GRAPE
Where to buy
Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata Organic Sparkling Lemon Beverage With 16% Lemon Juice From Concentrate is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


