Is Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata Organic Sparkling Lemon Beverage With 16% Lemon Juice From Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic cane sugar, organic lemon juice concentrate, carbon dioxide, natural flavors, salt.

Check Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata Organic Sparkling Lemon Beverage With 16% Lemon Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata Organic Sparkling Lemon Beverage With 16% Lemon Juice From Concentrate is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go