Is San Pellegrino Pomegranate & Orange 12x330ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (10%), Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate (6%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavourings, Orange Extract (0.1%), Black Carrot Concentrate, Stabiliser: Pectins, Acid: Citric Acid, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia*, *From natural origin
Check San Pellegrino Pomegranate & Orange 12x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Pomegranate & Orange 12x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle


