Is San Pellegrino Pomegranate & Orange 12x330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (10%), Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate (6%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavourings, Orange Extract (0.1%), Black Carrot Concentrate, Stabiliser: Pectins, Acid: Citric Acid, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia*, *From natural origin

Check San Pellegrino Pomegranate & Orange 12x330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go