Is Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Water, Orange Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Extract, Natural Flavors.
Check Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Water, Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Water, Orange Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


