Is Sanpellegrino Limonata Italian Sparkling Drinks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Potassium, Calcium, Water, Sugar, Lemon juice, Concentrated lemon juice, Carbon dioxide, Natural flavour.
Check Sanpellegrino Limonata Italian Sparkling Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Limonata Italian Sparkling Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


