Is Sanpellegrino Limonata Oat Free?

Description
Bright, citrus-forward flavor with pronounced tartness balanced by sweetness, delivered on lively fine carbonation; texture is effervescent with occasional light pulp. Commonly enjoyed chilled as a standalone refreshment, served with meals, or used as a cocktail mixer. Reviews note authentic lemony taste, pleasant fizz, and occasional comments about sweetness levels.

Description
Bright, citrus-forward flavor with pronounced tartness balanced by sweetness, delivered on lively fine carbonation; texture is effervescent with occasional light pulp. Commonly enjoyed chilled as a standalone refreshment, served with meals, or used as a cocktail mixer. Reviews note authentic lemony taste, pleasant fizz, and occasional comments about sweetness levels.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Lemon juice, Concentrated lemon Juice, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavour.
Check Sanpellegrino Limonata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Limonata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


