Is Sanpellegrino Limone & Menta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (16%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Peppermint Infusion, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser: Pectins, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia.
Check Sanpellegrino Limone & Menta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Limone & Menta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusMintySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


