Is Sanpellegrino Naturali Aranciata Rossa Italian Sparkling Drinks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Sodium, Potassium,. Calcium, Water, Sugars (sugar, concentrated orange juice, concentrated blood orange juice), Carbon dioxide, Concentrated lemon juice, Black carrot concentrate, Natural flavour.
Check Sanpellegrino Naturali Aranciata Rossa Italian Sparkling Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Naturali Aranciata Rossa Italian Sparkling Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sanpellegrino Aranciata Rossa Sparkling Orange And Blood Orange Beverage
Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata
Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata
Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Aranciata
Sanpellegrino CIAO Blood Orange Sparkling Flavored Water with Real Fruit Juices, 6 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


