Is Sanpellegrino Naturali Aranciata Rossa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate (10%), Sugar, Blood Orange Juice From Concentrate (5%), Carbon Dioxide, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Extract (0.1%), Black Carrot Concentrate, Natural Flavouring. Italian Oranges.

Check Sanpellegrino Naturali Aranciata Rossa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Sanpellegrino Naturali Aranciata Rossa | Spoonful