Is Sanpellegrino Naturali Melograno & Arancia Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, concentrated orange juice, concentrated pomegranate juice), Carbon dioxide, Concentrated lemon juice, Black carrot concentrate, Natural flavour.
Check Sanpellegrino Naturali Melograno & Arancia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Naturali Melograno & Arancia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


