Is Sanpellegrino Naturali Pompelmo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar (sugar, concentrated grapefruit juice, grapefruit puree), concentrated lemon juice, carbon dioxide, natural flavor.

Check Sanpellegrino Naturali Pompelmo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go