Is SanPellegrino, NLE041508433495, Italian Sparkling Blood Orange Beverage, 12 / Carton Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Blood Orange Juice From Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavors, Black Carrot And Paprika (For Color), Citric Acid

Check SanPellegrino, NLE041508433495, Italian Sparkling Blood Orange Beverage, 12 / Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SanPellegrino, NLE041508433495, Italian Sparkling Blood Orange Beverage, 12 / Carton is available at 3 retailers

WalmartWegmansCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go