Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sanpellegrino Orange & Pomegranate Italian Sparkling Drinks, 11.15 Fl Oz, 6 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE EXTRACT, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Sanpellegrino Orange & Pomegranate Italian Sparkling Drinks, 11.15 Fl Oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sanpellegrino Orange & Pomegranate Italian Sparkling Drinks, 11.15 Fl Oz, 6 Count | Spoonful