Is Sanpellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water 750ml x12 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water

Check Sanpellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water 750ml x12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanpellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water 750ml x12 Pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go