Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sanpellegrino Sparkling Orange & Prickly Pear Beverage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sugar, concentrated orange juice, concentrated prickly pear juice), Concentrated lemon juice, Carbon dioxide, Natural flavor, Black carrot concentrate.

Check Sanpellegrino Sparkling Orange & Prickly Pear Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Sanpellegrino Sparkling Orange & Prickly Pear Beverage | Spoonful