Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sanpellegrino Sparkling Orange & Prickly Pear Beverage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sugar, concentrated orange juice, concentrated prickly pear juice), Concentrated lemon juice, Carbon dioxide, Natural flavor, Black carrot concentrate.

Check Sanpellegrino Sparkling Orange & Prickly Pear Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sanpellegrino Sparkling Orange & Prickly Pear Beverage | Spoonful