Is Sanpellegrino Strawberry Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (colour), Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Citrate.
Check Sanpellegrino Strawberry Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Strawberry Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


