Is Sanpellegrino Zero Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Blood Orange Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid (to Preserve Freshness), Pectin*, Natural Flavors, Black Carrot Concentrate (for Color)*, Orange Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate**, Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose.
Check Sanpellegrino Zero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Zero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


