Is Sanpellegrino Zero Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Blood Orange Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid (to Preserve Freshness), Pectin*, Natural Flavors, Black Carrot Concentrate (for Color)*, Orange Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate**, Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose.

Check Sanpellegrino Zero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go