Is San Remo Spaghetti Wholemeal Pasta 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemeal Durum Wheat Semolina.
Check San Remo Spaghetti Wholemeal Pasta 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Remo Spaghetti Wholemeal Pasta 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


