Is San Remo Spaghetti Wholemeal Pasta 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemeal Durum Wheat Semolina.
Check San Remo Spaghetti Wholemeal Pasta 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Remo Spaghetti Wholemeal Pasta 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SOCKAROONI NO SUGAR ADDED PEPPERS, SPICES &THE WHOLE SHEBANG! PASTA SAUCE, SOCKAROONI
The Silver Palate San Marzano Pasta Sauce Tomato Low Sodium Marinara - 25 Oz
The Silver Palate San Marzano Pasta Sauce Marinara Jar - 25 Oz
Sainsbury's Pesto & Parmesan Pasta Bowl, Taste the Difference 650g
Knorr No Artificial Flavors Four Cheese Pasta Cooks in 10 Minutes, 4.1 oz Regular Pouch
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


