Is SANRIO, HELLO KITTY SOUR GUMMI TREATS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED STARCH, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE NO. 1 FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5&6).

Check SANRIO, HELLO KITTY SOUR GUMMI TREATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go