Is Sans Bakery Gluten Free Vegan Zucchini Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic evaporated cane juice sugar, shredded zucchini, coconut oil, brown rice flour, sweet rice flour, almond meal, tapioca starch, golden flax meal, cinnamon, vanilla extract, baking powder, baking soda, salt, xanthan gum. Contains tree nuts.
Check Sans Bakery Gluten Free Vegan Zucchini Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sans Bakery Gluten Free Vegan Zucchini Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSandwich


