Is Sans Bar Notting Hill Stroll London Dry Style Gin Inspired Non-Alcoholic Drink Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Natural Flavours, Extracts, Glycerine, Potassium Sorbate.
Check Sans Bar Notting Hill Stroll London Dry Style Gin Inspired Non-Alcoholic Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sans Bar Notting Hill Stroll London Dry Style Gin Inspired Non-Alcoholic Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


