Is Santa Barbara Beets Baby Pickled - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beets, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Santa Barbara Beets Baby Pickled - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Barbara Beets Baby Pickled - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Jar
Flavor
TangyEarthySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking


