Is Santa Barbara Beets Baby Pickled - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beets, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor.
Check Santa Barbara Beets Baby Pickled - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Barbara Beets Baby Pickled - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Barbara Beets Baby Pickled - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing


