Is SANTA BARBARA, MANGO SALSA WITH PEACH, MEDIUM Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, MANGOS, ASSORTED PEPPERS & CHILIES, CANE SUGAR, ONION, PEACHES, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES, WATER), CILANTRO, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SANTA BARBARA, MANGO SALSA WITH PEACH, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA BARBARA, MANGO SALSA WITH PEACH, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SANTA BARBARA, MANGO SALSA WITH PEACH, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


