Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Santa Barbara Olive Co. Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives, Blue Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, WATER, CREAM, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GUAR GUM, ENZYMES), SALT, ACETIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Santa Barbara Olive Co. Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives, Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CreamyJuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Santa Barbara Olive Co. Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives, Blue Cheese | Spoonful