Is Santa Barbara Olive Co. Green Medium Pitted Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Green Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt
Check Santa Barbara Olive Co. Green Medium Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Barbara Olive Co. Green Medium Pitted Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Barbara Olive Co. Green Medium Pitted Olives is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


