Is SANTA BARBARA OLIVE CO., HAND STUFFED OLIVES, FETA CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Feta Cheese (Cultured Milk, Water, Whey, Skim Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Cream, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Guar Gum, Enzymes), Salt Lactic Acid, Olives, Salt Lactic Acid
Check SANTA BARBARA OLIVE CO., HAND STUFFED OLIVES, FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA BARBARA OLIVE CO., HAND STUFFED OLIVES, FETA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SANTA BARBARA OLIVE CO., HAND STUFFED OLIVES, FETA CHEESE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


