Is SANTA BARBARA OLIVE CO., HAND STUFFED OLIVES, HABANERO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: OLIVES, HABANERO PEPPERS, WATER, SEA SALT, VINEGAR.
Check SANTA BARBARA OLIVE CO., HAND STUFFED OLIVES, HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA BARBARA OLIVE CO., HAND STUFFED OLIVES, HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
PIMIENTO STUFFED SUPER COLOSSAL SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Sliced California Ripe Black Olives To Go! Cups
Pearls Green Pearls Pimiento Stuffed Olives - Manzanilla
Musco Family Olive Co. Sliced Ripe Black Pearl Olives, 2.25 Oz
Lindsay Olives Spanish Manzanilla Pimiento Stuffed - 5.75 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


