Is Santa Barbara Olive Co. Olives Hand Stuffed Jalapeno & Garlic - 5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
olives, garlic, serrano/jalapeno peppers, water, sea salt, vinegar
Check Santa Barbara Olive Co. Olives Hand Stuffed Jalapeno & Garlic - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Barbara Olive Co. Olives Hand Stuffed Jalapeno & Garlic - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Barbara Olive Co. Olives Hand Stuffed Jalapeno & Garlic - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


