Is Santa Barbara Olive Co. Stuffed Olives Anchovy -- 5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Anchovy Paste (Anchovies, Thickeners: Sodium Alginate And Guar Gum), Salt, Acidulants: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, May Contain Pit Fragments
Check Santa Barbara Olive Co. Stuffed Olives Anchovy -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Barbara Olive Co. Stuffed Olives Anchovy -- 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Santa Barbara Olive Co. Stuffed Olives Anchovy -- 5 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole


