Is Santa Barbara Olive Co. Stuffed Olives With Jalapenos, 5 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Serrano/jalapeno Peppers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, May Contain Pit Fragments

Check Santa Barbara Olive Co. Stuffed Olives With Jalapenos, 5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Barbara Olive Co. Stuffed Olives With Jalapenos, 5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishToppingSandwich