Is Santa Barbara Olive Stfd Blue Chs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Bleu Cheese (Cultured Milk, Water, Whey, Skim Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Cream, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Guar Gum, Enzymes), Salt, Lactic Acid
Check Santa Barbara Olive Stfd Blue Chs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Barbara Olive Stfd Blue Chs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Santa Barbara Olive Stfd Blue Chs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


