Is Santa Barbara Pistachio, Pistachio Chile Lemon Organic, 12 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Pistachios Roasted With Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Lemon Flavor), Organic Habanero

Check Santa Barbara Pistachio, Pistachio Chile Lemon Organic, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Barbara Pistachio, Pistachio Chile Lemon Organic, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping