Is Santa Barbara Smokehouse, Salmon Atlantic Farm Raised Whisky Applewood Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salmon, sea salt, brown sugar, celery powder, natural oak & applewood smoke, adds a trivial amount of added sugars per serving
Check Santa Barbara Smokehouse, Salmon Atlantic Farm Raised Whisky Applewood Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Barbara Smokehouse, Salmon Atlantic Farm Raised Whisky Applewood Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Santa Barbara Smokehouse, Salmon Atlantic Farm Raised Whisky Applewood Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Slice, Frozen
Flavor
SmokySaltySweet
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


