Is Santa Cruz Chilli & Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sea salt, Santa Cruz chilli blend, garlic, onion, red pepper, crushed chillies, tomato, jalapeño chilli, rapeseed oil

Check Santa Cruz Chilli & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping