Is Santa Cruz Chilli & Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sea salt, Santa Cruz chilli blend, garlic, onion, red pepper, crushed chillies, tomato, jalapeño chilli, rapeseed oil
Check Santa Cruz Chilli & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Cruz Chilli & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping


