Is Santa Cruz Gluten-Free Organic White Grape Juice, 32 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate

Check Santa Cruz Gluten-Free Organic White Grape Juice, 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Cruz Gluten-Free Organic White Grape Juice, 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartCentral Market

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie