This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SANTA CRUZ ORGANIC, BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH LEMONADE, PEACH LEMONADE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Peach Puree, Organic Annatto (For Color), Organic Natural Flavors

Check SANTA CRUZ ORGANIC, BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH LEMONADE, PEACH LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANTA CRUZ ORGANIC, BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH LEMONADE, PEACH LEMONADE is available at 6 retailers

KrogerShopRiteVitacostWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? SANTA CRUZ ORGANIC, BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH LEMONADE, PEACH LEMONADE | Spoonful