Is Santa Cruz Organic Cinnamon Apple Sauce - 4oz/6ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Santa Cruz Organic Cinnamon Apple Sauce - 4oz/6ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Cruz Organic Cinnamon Apple Sauce - 4oz/6ct is available at 9 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayTargetThe Fresh GrocerVitacost

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingMeal Prep