Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Santa Cruz Organic Lemonade Cherry -- 32 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon,ganic Dark Sweet Cherry Juice Concentrates, Organic Natural Flavor

Check Santa Cruz Organic Lemonade Cherry -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Cruz Organic Lemonade Cherry -- 32 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

KrogerShopRiteVitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Santa Cruz Organic Lemonade Cherry -- 32 fl oz | Spoonful