Is Santa Cruz Organic Lemonade Organic Zero Sugar Drink, Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE+, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR)+. +ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR.

Check Santa Cruz Organic Lemonade Organic Zero Sugar Drink, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go