Is SANTA CRUZ ORGANIC, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC ROOT BEER FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check SANTA CRUZ ORGANIC, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking