Is Santa Cruz Organic Sparkling Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavors,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa

Check Santa Cruz Organic Sparkling Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Cruz Organic Sparkling Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go