Is SANTA CRUZ SPRING MUESLI Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, WHEAT FLAKES, BARLEY FLAKES, RYE FLAKES, APRICOTS (APRICOTS, SULPHUR DIOXIDE), PINEAPPLE, CHERRIES (MONTMORENCY CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), APPLE (APPLE, SULPHUR DIOXIDE), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, COCONUT, CHIA SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, CARDAMOM.
Check SANTA CRUZ SPRING MUESLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA CRUZ SPRING MUESLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
Blue Dragon Vegan Spring Wrappers - 16oz/16ct
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
About this product
Cereal · Dried


