Is Santa Fe Bean Company Borracho Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Pinto Beans, Tomato, Jalapeno, Onion And Garlic, Spice, Salt
Check Santa Fe Bean Company Borracho Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Fe Bean Company Borracho Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Fe Bean Company Borracho Beans is available at 2 retailers
AmazonH-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


