Is Santa Fe Bean Company Instant Fat Free Vegetarian Refried Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinto Beans, Salt
Check Santa Fe Bean Company Instant Fat Free Vegetarian Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Fe Bean Company Instant Fat Free Vegetarian Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Fe Bean Company Instant Fat Free Vegetarian Refried Beans is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingMeal Prep


